NONama MahasiswaProgram StudiIPKWaktu
1BINAWAN WISESAMagister Teknik Informatika3.63Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
2DAVID LIE PRIYANTOMagister Teknik Informatika3.75Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
3SANUSI CANDRA BAYUDAMagister Teknik Informatika3.56Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
4AMALYANDA AZHARIMagister Teknik Informatika3.75Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
5BENI APRILIYAWANMagister Teknik Informatika3.73Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
6TRI NURUL FAJAROTUNMagister Teknik Informatika3.88Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
7TRI HARTANTOMagister Teknik Informatika3.48Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
8Mei RatnasariMagister Teknik Informatika3.54Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
9Jhonnry Frengky Bire LogoMagister Teknik Informatika3,71Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
10Oky PrabowoTeknik Informatika2.57Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
11Septiani Dwi Lestari Teknik Informatika2.77Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
12Septiawan Ade SyahputraTeknik Informatika2.86Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
13Budi SetiawanTeknik Informatika2.82Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
14M. Freqsi AndreansyahTeknik Informatika3.43Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
15Rian Putra AdhitamaTeknik Informatika3.54Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
16Salviansah NovendiTeknik Informatika2.86Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
17Rizqon Arif RahmanTeknik Informatika2.72Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
18Angga Romli RomadoniTeknik Informatika2.91Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
19Hendro PrayogaTeknik Informatika2.95Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
20Junaedi AfdillahTeknik Informatika3.35Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
21Putu WidastraTeknik Informatika3.07Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
22RudiantoTeknik Informatika3.59Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
23Rita SariTeknik Informatika3Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
24Trima Putri PatmawatiTeknik Informatika3.29Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
25Beni OktanzaTeknik Informatika3.14Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
26Muhammad TaufiqurrahmanTeknik Informatika3.19Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
27Verdy Mahardika PratamaTeknik Informatika3.21Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
28Dwi Kurnia SariTeknik Informatika3.1Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
29Mustofa Abdul RasidTeknik Informatika3.03Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
30Agus Kholid RozikiTeknik Informatika3.17Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
31Windi SatriaTeknik Informatika3.2Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
32Eka SaputraTeknik Informatika2.9Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
33Hendri VernandoTeknik Informatika3.2Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
34AndriantoTeknik Informatika3.26Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
35Dandy SeptiyanTeknik Informatika3.24Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
36M. YusufTeknik Informatika3.35Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
37Tri Victor Citra PamungkasTeknik Informatika3.03Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
38F. Triska ApryanataTeknik Informatika3.15Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
39Pacipica Mahardika PutraTeknik Informatika3.29Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
40Wayan KastawanTeknik Informatika3.15Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
41Achmad ChanafiTeknik Informatika3.17Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
42Alfa Azi EffendarTeknik Informatika3.01Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
43Pitri UlandariTeknik Informatika3.08Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
44M.Ulil AbsorTeknik Informatika3.44Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
45Muhammad Okta SuciartoTeknik Informatika3.75Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
46Irfan SanusiTeknik Informatika2.97Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
47Novarani Sasmitaning ZakirahTeknik Informatika3.07Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
48Alan SaputraTeknik Informatika3.4Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
49Adytia RamawanTeknik Informatika3.02Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
50Devi Puspita DewiTeknik Informatika3.02Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
51Yogi SusiloTeknik Informatika2.88Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
52I Gusti Komang AdimertaTeknik Informatika3.03Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
53Evi KurniasihTeknik Informatika3.36Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
54Tri HandanaTeknik Informatika3.03Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
55Bella Mamta PratiwiTeknik Informatika3.38Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
56Jon HeriTeknik Informatika3.02Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
57Muhammad Luthfi DesriantoTeknik Informatika3.29Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
58Nazwa Ikmalia FahmiTeknik Informatika4Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
59I Putu Eka JuniarthaTeknik Informatika3.08Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
60Geri ArismanTeknik Informatika3.03Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
61Diana Rika HerdiantoTeknik Informatika3.6Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
62RositaTeknik Informatika3.18Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
63Hendra GunawanTeknik Informatika3.35Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
64Imam FatoniTeknik Informatika3.49Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
65Rian SefriadiTeknik Informatika3.07Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
66Amelia FitrianaTeknik Informatika3.11Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
67Tegar RamadikaTeknik Informatika3.12Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
68Ahmad RiansyahTeknik Informatika3.34Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
69Tommy WahyudiTeknik Informatika2.84Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
70Tia AlmaniTeknik Informatika3.06Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
71Bagas AlpiansahTeknik Informatika3.01Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
72Apin PijaelaniTeknik Informatika3.28Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
73Rimhot Sampe Tua NaibahoTeknik Informatika3.22Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
74MOCH. ADYA NALENDRATeknik Informatika3.36Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
75Muhammad Iqbal NasutionTeknik Informatika3.44Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
76Muhammad Rifad SobahTeknik Informatika3.12Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
77Randi Estian Pambudi Teknik Informatika3.39Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
78Bagus PrakasaTeknik Informatika3.21Sesi 1 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
1Alba PrabowoSistem Informasi2.97Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
2Toni Wibisono KamarulSistem Informasi3.25Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
3David PratamaSistem Informasi3.06Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
4Zendi ZawawiSistem Informasi2.78Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
5Kalvin HaidemanSistem Informasi3.5Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
6Fedrik SenSistem Informasi3.03Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
7Febri MajayosiSistem Informasi2.79Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
8Vista Anjar WatiSistem Informasi3.19Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
9Izul FikriSistem Informasi2.95Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
10Yohanes Cristian Munthe Sistem Informasi3.24Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
11Dede SetiabudiSistem Informasi2.92Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
12I Nyoman SuastikaSistem Informasi3.13Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
13Yurpan HaniSistem Informasi3.03Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
14Ruli ApriliaSistem Informasi2.88Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
15M. RizaldiSistem Informasi3.01Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
16Gheri MaldahSistem Informasi2.96Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
17Ido DiputraSistem Informasi3.17Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
18EliskaSistem Informasi3.22Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
19Eliska WirawanSistem Informasi3.47Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
20Tatus MelandoSistem Informasi3.2Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
21Edoardo ChandraSistem Informasi2.93Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
22Tomi Aldo HakikiSistem Informasi3.33Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
23Angga SaputraSistem Informasi3.03Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
24Wenti DiarnaSistem Informasi3.01Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
25Wayan OktasariSistem Informasi3.05Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
26Saproni MajidSistem Informasi2.78Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
27I Nyoman Agus LasditaSistem Informasi3.27Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
28Anang AriantoSistem Informasi2.69Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
29Yogi HardiansyahSistem Informasi3.13Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
30RonaldoSistem Informasi3.12Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
31Gilang RamadhanSistem Informasi3.25Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
32Winndy Lettalis Sinta Balaki GeaSistem Informasi3.58Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
33Ririn Putri RamadhaniSistem Informasi3.41Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
34Tamara OktavianiSistem Informasi3.08Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
35Melinda YumaerohSistem Informasi3.24Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
36Fransiskus Afrido SilabanSistem Informasi3.13Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
37Ilham AlhafidzSistem Informasi2.95Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
38Dian AristaSistem Informasi3.49Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
39RafiyansyahSistem Informasi2.94Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
40Marta Saras WatiSistem Informasi2.95Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
41Muhammad Rifa`iSistem Informasi3.31Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
42Ameilia AgathaSistem Informasi3.33Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
43Deni Jhon Harry SitanggangSistem Informasi2.95Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
44Rizki JuliansyahSistem Informasi3.05Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
45Dede MuchirdyantoroSistem Informasi3.03Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
46Rizky Fajar MashudaSistem Informasi3.22Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
47Sonu Samuel Legesman. SSistem Informasi3.1Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
48Slamet AldianSistem Informasi3.05Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
49Nopi SafitriSistem Informasi3.06Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
50Syapri KurniawanSistem Informasi3.07Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
51Agung KurniawanSistem Informasi3.07Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
52Anisa Rizkia NabilaSistem Informasi3.51Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
53Heri MaryadiSistem Informasi3.03Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
54Muhammad Iqbal FebrilliantSistem Informasi3.23Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
55Siti Yuniowati Sistem Informasi3.22Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
56Yuli Yanah Sistem Informasi3.01Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
57JamaludinSistem Informasi2.9Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
58Fitho GalandySistem Informasi3.49Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
59Joko Ahmad SubarkahSistem Informasi3.13Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
60Ihsan KurniawanSistem Informasi3.16Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
61M. Anthony Putra PratamaSistem Informasi2.89Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
62Doni ModaliSistem Informasi2.81Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
63Erwin Saiful An`amSistem Informasi3.56Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
64Inas Yuni TsamarahSistem Informasi3.32Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
65Ahmad Mujib AshariSistem Informasi3Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
66Muhammad Erfan LazuardiSistem Informasi3.53Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
67SutonoSistem Informasi2.88Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
68Dian PuspitaSistem Informasi2.99Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
69Siti HoirunnisaSistem Informasi3.35Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
70Rizki AbdullahSistem Informasi3.41Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
71Brian Jeremy Bakri MusalimSistem Informasi3.51Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
72Eka Diyah SuraniSistem Informasi3.03Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
73Fitra AnggaraSistem Informasi3.1Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
74Panji PrasetioSistem Informasi3.21Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
75AlisiaSistem Informasi3.47Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
76Agustinus KristianSistem Informasi3.76Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
77Salma SakinahSistem Informasi3.18Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
78Melavita FebrianaSistem Informasi3.33Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
79Nathanael Eucaris NdoenSistem Informasi3.25Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
80Gustina ArdiatiSistem Informasi3.35Sesi 2 Tgl 13 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
1Arief Rama MaulanaManajemen2.89Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
2Sulaiman EfendiManajemen2.86Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
3Dyan PrasetyaManajemen2.97Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
4Reno ArdiansyahManajemen2.89Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
5Ryandre Kapitan Manajemen3.10Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
6Luthfi RamadhaniManajemen3.78Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
7M.Riski WiradinataManajemen2.96Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
8AlexanderManajemen3.45Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
9TommyManajemen3.21Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
10Silva Nadya MonicaManajemen3.37Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
11Melati SuciManajemen3.72Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
12Faris Agus FerdiansyahManajemen3.28Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
13Ahmad Amir MahfudManajemen3.13Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
14Marindo FirdausManajemen3.01Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
15Yanu Adi SukmaManajemen3.07Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
16Rian FerindoManajemen3.25Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
17Aditya NurhalimManajemen3.00Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
18Rahmad Santoso Manajemen3.70Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
19NurhikmahManajemen3.31Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
20Tita EffendiManajemen3.23Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
21Yusep PramanaManajemen2.99Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
22Gerry Giovanni HerlambangManajemen3.08Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
23Melda NovitaManajemen2.86Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
24Ricky Pauzi RahmadiManajemen3.18Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
25ErwansyahManajemen2.93Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
26Meri SelvianaManajemen3.37Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
27Femilya Eka WinandaManajemen3.36Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
28Aca SugandiManajemen3.18Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
29Ilham PastiManajemen2.90Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
30Auleo FuaddussofaManajemen3.45Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
31Winda Aprilia PutriManajemen3.38Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
32Yeni RahmaManajemen3.05Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
33Leo LaurendraManajemen3.05Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
34Errig Nandha SetiawanManajemen3.41Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
35Ratih Sukma PrimadaniManajemen3.07Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
36Agatha Mica GalatamaManajemen3.19Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
37Andini Lulu OktaviaManajemen3.52Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
38Candra SetiawanManajemen3.64Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
39Ibnu Fadillah Manajemen3.55Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
40Dini Putri LarasatiManajemen3.40Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
41Riski Kusuma JayaManajemen3.18Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
42Ayu FadilahManajemen3.25Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
43Puja KusumaManajemen3.18Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
44Mohd. HazwandiManajemen3.19Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
45Hendri IrawanManajemen3.27Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
46NabillaManajemen3.78Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
47Dandi IrawanManajemen3.45Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
48Maulana KelvinManajemen3.24Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
49Chandra RiswandiManajemen3.17Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
50Muhammad AkbarManajemen3.18Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
51Syindi Puspito ResmiManajemen3.26Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
52Gilang PangestuManajemen3.15Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
53M.Rizki AkbarManajemen3.29Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
54Wisnu Aji ShakaManajemen3.10Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
55Achmad Rizky WibowoManajemen3.15Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
56Alvina SalsabilaManajemen3.13Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
57Bella Herma SeprikaManajemen3.25Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
58Sherly ErvianiManajemen3.12Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
59Irgi Akbar FahriManajemen3.21Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
60Tri Witanto Adi SaputraManajemen3.09Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
61Editya Riski RamadaniManajemen3.22Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
62Yulian WijayaManajemen3.16Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
63Wimaraya TaneriManajemen3.46Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
64Tantri TamaraManajemen3.73Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
65Ahmad Jam JamilManajemen3.26Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
66Muhammad Ari WijayaManajemen3.47Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
67Christian FalaManajemen3.12Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
68Ferdiansyah RozaManajemen3.47Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
69Fitri Puspita SariManajemen3.34Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
70Mala Juwita WatiManajemen3.50Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
71I Nyoman WidhiyanaManajemen3.41Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
72Oky IndrajayaManajemen3.25Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
73Ricky Daniel SiahaanManajemen3.62Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
74Agista NuriatamaManajemen3.35Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
75Deny Rhelipa TanjungManajemen3.04Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
76Mir`atul KhikayahManajemen3.41Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
77Adjie PangestuManajemen3.34Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
78Rionaldo Dika PrikoManajemen3.18Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
79I Komang Restu SubagiaManajemen3.24Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
80Aris FadilahManajemen3.45Sesi 1 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
1SuhermanManajemen3.21Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
2Ketut SwiteManajemen3.21Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
3Celin Puspita SalwaManajemen3.63Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
4DirmantoManajemen3.53Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
5Zendha Swaya DevandryManajemen2.97Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
6Muhammad Renol IqbalManajemen3.13Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
7Ferry Fizki AgustinManajemen2.90Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
8Herdi SaputraManajemen3.53Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
9Vivi ElviraManajemen3.46Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
10Yosie Olivia PutriManajemen3.14Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
11Nindri Bella PrilianManajemen3.34Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
12Okta SaputraManajemen3.17Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
13Ardin MarliyusManajemen3.07Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
14RamadhoniManajemen3.11Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
15Ajeng Puspita HidayatManajemen3.33Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
16Willy Brorduz Kevin Audrey LowesenManajemen3.58Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
17Andi AnugerahManajemen3.16Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
18Rifqi MuzakkiManajemen3.27Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
19Angga Zulizar PutraManajemen3.31Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
20Edwin Christian SitorusManajemen3.71Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
21Joza YolandaManajemen3.28Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
22Pia Putri YaniManajemen3.27Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
23Manoto Lamsihar SihombingManajemen3.54Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
24Agung SanjayaManajemen3.15Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
25Erina SariManajemen3.26Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
26Widiya NovianaManajemen3.12Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
27Andre Saputra TumanggorManajemen2.97Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
28Amalia FajrinaManajemen3.34Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
29Ade Yoga PratamaManajemen3.17Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
30LeviyanaManajemen3.11Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
31Ardi RizkiManajemen3.23Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
32Oktavia Erina Uly TinambunanManajemen3.14Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
33HamdaniManajemen3.25Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
34Aji Saka PutraManajemen3.59Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
35Franceda UtamaManajemen3.49Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
36Fatoni Sunan HadiManajemen3.38Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
37I Wayan SatriaManajemen3.15Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
38Ranti NoviyanaManajemen3.16Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
39Dyah Paramitha PransianaManajemen3.74Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
40Nur Puji Astuti GantiniManajemen3.39Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
41Amilia RahestriManajemen3.81Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
42Riko NopriansyahManajemen3.38Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
43HerlinaManajemen3.28Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
44Oria MahdaliaManajemen3.24Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
45Ardian RahmatManajemen3.63Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
46AmransyahManajemen3.41Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
47Angga Bagas BestariManajemen3.61Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
48Ni Ketut WardiantiManajemen3.13Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
49M. Indra BangsawanManajemen3.56Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
50Priscilla Syanne YunitaManajemen3.07Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
51Jona Al AkbarManajemen3.04Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
52Tomy ChandraManajemen3.36Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
53Silvia Fitri AmaliaManajemen3.76Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
54Putra NoviandiManajemen3.12Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
55Yuli RutiningsihManajemen3.26Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
56Esa Bayu MarsetyaManajemen3.14Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
57Rendy ChristianManajemen2.9Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
58Aldino RamadhoniManajemen3.18Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
59Dwi Anggun Septi Manajemen3.13Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
60Redho HasanManajemen3.04Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
61William Eduardo SinagaManajemen2.96Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
62Saepuddin Manajemen3.01Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
63Maya Indah SafitriManajemen3.78Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
64Rully DespriyansyahManajemen2.9Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
65Tia AviolitaManajemen3.3Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
66Bagus Rudiyanto Manajemen3.22Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
67Nia AprilianaManajemen3.06Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
68Kavin PransiskusManajemen3.84Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
69Dani SalihinManajemen3.59Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
70Dina Elisa Anggi Riatri LubisManajemen3.64Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
71Fathia PurnamaManajemen3.53Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
72Mita HulzanaManajemen3.71Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
73Nindia Dwi PutriManajemen3.4Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
74A. Rivan EffendyManajemen3.49Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
75Novyansa Evan SupangkaManajemen3.64Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
76Hamida Nurul AmeliaManajemen3.64Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
77Afrega PratiwiManajemen3.7Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
78AnggrainiManajemen3.88Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
79Helda WidanaManajemen3.53Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
80AriyantoManajemen3.38Sesi 2 Tgl 14 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
1Galih JatmikoManajemen3.49Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
2Ambar KesumaningrumManajemen3.64Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
3Muhammad RomiManajemen3.86Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
4Rini SafitriManajemen3.37Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
5Okta HaryadiManajemen3.21Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
6Agil SuhartiniManajemen3.71Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
7Ella AlvianaManajemen3.43Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
8MahrusManajemen3.51Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
9Ali Mu`azisManajemen3.21Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
10Risa AtikaManajemen3.25Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
11Ginda NovalindaManajemen3.55Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
12Duki KurniawanManajemen3.43Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
13Lucia Fitri HandayaniManajemen3.66Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
14Fani Zulya MaulidaManajemen3.55Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
15Habibah Nurul AiniManajemen3.7Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
16Anisya Noviana WulandarryManajemen3.47Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
17M. Azwar AnnasManajemen3.56Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
18Ratih Eprilia AryantiManajemen3.51Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
19Ina DarmayantiManajemen3.81Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
20IsnawatiManajemen3.58Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
21Vebby Agustin PriyantiManajemen3.28Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
22Vitria OktaviantiManajemen3.42Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
23Mia IrawatiManajemen3.29Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
24Putra MusliminManajemen3.45Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
25Sulastri Enda YunitaManajemen3.29Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
26Ricky Marfandi PutraManajemen3.28Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
27Dian Suriya Intan Rezil Dila MonitaManajemen3.86Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
28Riri Ai Funi Putri Manajemen3.37Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
29Rian EfendiManajemen3.53Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
30Brigitta Gilang KinantiManajemen3.81Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
31Bella Noviani PratiwiManajemen3.56Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
32Wanda SaputraManajemen3.41Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
33Vita Dian UtamiManajemen3.53Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
34Wahyu Widayat TulohManajemen3.3Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
35Prisilia Marlican Manajemen3.85Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
36Merry AnggrainiManajemen3.24Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
37Muh Saputro WicaksonoManajemen3.24Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
38Muhammad Bagus SandikaManajemen3.35Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
39I Gede SukaryaManajemen3.12Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
40Nikolaus Galuh PrasetioManajemen3.77Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
41Gita AdelianiManajemen3.55Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
42Fadila Iga MaharaniManajemen3.29Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
43Lestari Tp. BolonManajemen3.49Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
44Eka Ratih AnggrainiManajemen3.42Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
45Roby YuniartoManajemen3.01Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
46Sherin Tania PutriManajemen3.39Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
47Ervis Riza FauziManajemen3.32Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
48Donna ArnikaManajemen3.77Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
49Finalia KarindaManajemen3.03Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
50Moneta Nauli BasaManajemen3.47Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
51Ani SeptianingsihManajemen3.41Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
52Muhammad Arif KurniawanManajemen3.32Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
53RosmitaManajemen3.35Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
54Dewi AstutiManajemen3.37Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
55Alvin NurcholikManajemen3.69Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
56Ketut BudarniManajemen3.66Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
57Indah RamaiskaManajemen3.7Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
58Fitria AgustinaManajemen3.47Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
59Amalia AprilianaManajemen3.65Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
60Elsa DeboraManajemen3.75Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
61Abdurahman IrhamManajemen3.57Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
62Destri Aisya PutriManajemen3.4Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
63Edi SusantoManajemen3.48Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
64Harisca CrismonitaManajemen3.64Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
65Nurledy LasmariaManajemen3.86Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
66Muhammad Novan Pratama PutraManajemen3.55Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
67Rendy Ifan SaputraManajemen3.66Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
68Putra Aditya Manajemen3.34Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
69M. MuchlisinManajemen3.26Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
70Muhammad ArisalManajemen3.49Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
71Ahmad Wisnu MuktiManajemen3.74Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
72Dini Ockti IraniManajemen3.51Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
73Ratih PertiwiManajemen3.92Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
74Dea ApriliaManajemen3.26Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
75Febri YantiManajemen3.85Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
76Septian PratamaManajemen4Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
77Indriyana LestariManajemen3.08Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
78Rini SeptianaManajemen3.29Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
79Vita FatmawatiManajemen3.44Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
80Abdul Hakim RamadhanManajemen3.39Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
1SYARIP HIDAYATMagister Manajemen3.58Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
2DAVIS RIKHI NAYOHANMagister Manajemen3.87Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
3HATMARINA HARAHAPMagister Manajemen3.73Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
4TIKA NURAINIMagister Manajemen3.88Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
5SAKTI OKTINASARIMagister Manajemen3.67Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
6FRANCIS MUKEMBA MWAUMagister Manajemen3.96Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
7Adi KurniawanMagister Manajemen3.85Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
8Ahmad SoimMagister Manajemen3.96Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
9FitriMagister Manajemen3.83Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
10Ketut SardoniMagister Manajemen3.96Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
11Lukman HakimMagister Manajemen3.96Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
12Novita SariMagister Manajemen3.73Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
13YuliasariMagister Manajemen3.88Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
14Ariani MuditaManajemen3.53Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
15Dwika Yuda Prasetya BimantaraManajemen3.65Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
16Nina SulianaManajemen3.71Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
17Diah Ayu NoveilinaManajemen3.93Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
18Rafita DevaraManajemen3.63Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
19Astriani UtariManajemen3.18Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
20Indah Kartika SariManajemen3Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
21Sherin Adelia KharismaManajemen3.38Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
22Erlinda LelyardiManajemen3.19Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
23Arie SandyManajemen3.38Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
24Caesar Tuah DjazuliManajemen3.33Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
25Feny PathiaAkuntansi3.5Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
26Evelin Ayu Lestari JisraelAkuntansi3.19Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
27Komang Desi ArianiAkuntansi3.55Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
28Shofwatul AdawiyyahAkuntansi3.19Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
29Geri Adi SaputraAkuntansi3.68Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
30Yuyun FatmawatiAkuntansi3.4Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
31Ni Luh IndrianiAkuntansi3.03Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
32Desi KurniawatiAkuntansi3.33Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
33Ainaya Dhuhri AlfatAkuntansi3.34Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
34Monica Rizki WulandariAkuntansi3.2Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
35Fauzia NurjanaAkuntansi3.11Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
36RestiaAkuntansi3.53Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
37Feby Syaras SambudiAkuntansi3.34Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
38Elsa Agustin Samflorina PAkuntansi3.78Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
39Erina AlfianaAkuntansi3.26Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
40Kania Chairunnisa K PAkuntansi3.69Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
41Audy Nada AstariAkuntansi3.67Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
42Fanny Indra PratamaAkuntansi3.54Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
43Dara Mauldiat JuliethaAkuntansi3.36Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
44Dwi AvianiAkuntansi3.51Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
45Aggi MirantiAkuntansi3.26Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
46Meli AgustinaAkuntansi3.72Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
47Alfiah MadiniAkuntansi3.38Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
48Reyal Frido SinagaAkuntansi3.15Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
49Indri Dwi PutriAkuntansi3.44Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
50Lisa MahardikaAkuntansi3.45Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
51Rio PratamaAkuntansi3.28Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
52Siti KholifahAkuntansi3.15Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
53Reza UkhtianiAkuntansi3Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
54Nyoman AnggitaAkuntansi3.3Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
55Riska AfridayantiAkuntansi3.04Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
56Siska Putri MeiraniAkuntansi3.1Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
57Kristin Tiara Pita NapituAkuntansi3.96Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
58Elda Ricky Agus PratamaAkuntansi3.57Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
59Ni Made Mei EnjelinaAkuntansi3.39Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
60Pypit Julia AgungAkuntansi3.36Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
61Rhegita Indah Purnama SariAkuntansi3.62Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
62Siska Gustina SilabanAkuntansi3.49Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
63Herwindi SulistiraAkuntansi3.05Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
64Fitria Wulan DariAkuntansi3.56Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
65Sella MarselaAkuntansi3.33Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
66Muhammad Maulana Farra KhanAkuntansi3.46Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
67Daniel Christopher WirawanAkuntansi3.24Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
68Tri Ajeng OktavianyAkuntansi3.35Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
69Desi RahmawatiAkuntansi3.44Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
70Irma OktarisaAkuntansi3.27Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
71Evi SafitriAkuntansi3.53Sesi 1 Tgl 18 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
1Abdu RidwanAkuntansi2.71Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
2Heri SetiawanAkuntansi3.03Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
3Sherly DarmayantiAkuntansi2.92Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
4Cilia Anggraini Akuntansi3.03Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
5Jaya Saputra SiahaanAkuntansi3.08Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
6Gita Aisyah LukitariAkuntansi3.31Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
7Nur HamidAkuntansi3.13Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
8Dicky Andhika PutraAkuntansi2.96Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
9Elifta Dini PutriAkuntansi3.47Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
10Eva CristianaAkuntansi3.12Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
11Trispada SintaAkuntansi2.97Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
12Komang Yuni LestariAkuntansi2.9Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
13Gusti Ayu Putu Messa LarasatiAkuntansi3.32Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
14Reni Putri ApriyaniAkuntansi3.45Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
15Defi RentamaAkuntansi3.16Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
16Riling RumbiAkuntansi3.17Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
17Yunilia WidiawatiAkuntansi3.53Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
18Nabila Pebri Dwi Putri KinantiAkuntansi3.17Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
19Jevina ApriliantiAkuntansi3.88Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
20KusnoAkuntansi3.08Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
21Fitria Winda SaputriAkuntansi3.42Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
22DaryantiAkuntansi3.56Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
23Ragilia Nofantina Akuntansi3.29Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
24Alvin Kurniawan ZanatraAkuntansi3.14Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
25Ayu Triana BudiartiAkuntansi3.63Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
26HariyantoAkuntansi3.2Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
27Rolandi SitorusAkuntansi2.97Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
28Eka BintariAkuntansi3.17Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
29Meila AnnisaAkuntansi3.17Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
30Linda Rohayana SianturiAkuntansi3.12Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
31Heni TriyanaAkuntansi3.13Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
32Samuel SianturiAkuntansi3.08Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
33Fauzi WijayaAkuntansi2.97Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
34Yolan Pratama PutraAkuntansi3.88Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
35Tia Putri KartikaAkuntansi3.5Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
36Angga Pebri AmandaAkuntansi3.13Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
37Widia AstutiAkuntansi3.36Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
38Anita Suri AyuAkuntansi3.1Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
39Yudha Rama PrakasaAkuntansi3.29Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
40Satya Ragilya PutriAkuntansi3.21Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
41Reynaldo AritonangAkuntansi3.41Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
42Rizkia Ambar SariAkuntansi3.01Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
43Nabilla Maulidia FaradillaAkuntansi3.08Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
44Devi Ayu JulindarAkuntansi3.2Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
45Ridha Haning PrastiwiAkuntansi3.7Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
46Dewi Laurentia Monika PurbaAkuntansi3.29Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
47SalsabilaAkuntansi3.06Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
48Fakhri Gafar AjiAkuntansi3.23Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
49Shofa Rizky FaadhillahAkuntansi3.12Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
50Ulfa Rozaini UtamiAkuntansi3.29Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
51Ulul Izzatun JanahAkuntansi3.21Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
52Putri FadilahAkuntansi3.42Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
53Desi YantiAkuntansi2.79Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
54Egi Adespan KurniawanAkuntansi3.22Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
55Agus RahmanAkuntansi3.2Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
56Puja RahayuAkuntansi2.93Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
57ASRI WULAN DIRGAHAYUAkuntansi3Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
58Apriyani HapsariAkuntansi3.31Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
59Nanik ParwantiAkuntansi2.93Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
60Unike Reza WindriyaniAkuntansi3.32Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
61Ika RiyanaAkuntansi2.89Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
62Muhammad ArdiansyahAkuntansi3.12Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
63Sella SeptiaAkuntansi3.16Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
64Ratu Prilia MiswarAkuntansi2.66Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
65Rema SafitriAkuntansi3.25Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
66Shely Dwi PratiwiAkuntansi3.41Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
67EVA CHYNTIA LEADER MAWAR SARON NABABANAkuntansi3.4Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
68DINA AYU PURBASARIAkuntansi3.44Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
69EGA JUANDAAkuntansi3.04Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
70Akbar Sugandi Akuntansi2.61Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
71Leni Patonah Akuntansi3.31Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
72M. Aqil RisalpaAkuntansi2.86Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
73Evi RatnasariAkuntansi2.85Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
74Tamara SidneyAkuntansi3.62Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
75Dina AmeliaAkuntansi2.94Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
76Siti Khairun NisaAkuntansi3.16Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
77Deta Haykal SyafiraAkuntansi3.04Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
78Zahra RahmahAkuntansi3.45Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
79Hotner PaneAkuntansi3.16Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
80Ayu Indah SafitriAkuntansi3.37Sesi 1 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 09.00 - 11.00 WIB
1Chendy Novia BasriSistem Informasi3.58Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
2Putri Indah PratiwiSistem Informasi3.18Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
3Kintan ImanitaSistem Informasi3.39Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
4Rice KumbaraSistem Informasi3.33Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
5Yuda SeptiawanSistem Informasi3.46Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
6Ropikoh MaulidaSistem Informasi3.19Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
7Dian Egy PratamaSistem Informasi3.26Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
8ApriyantoSistem Informasi3.46Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
9Desi Triwanty SitanggangSistem Informasi3.21Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
10Oriza DharmawangsaSistem Informasi3.28Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
11Diki IrawanSistem Informasi2.92Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
12AndriyantoSistem Informasi3.13Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
13Ayu Wulan DariSistem Informasi3.31Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
14Maya ErleidaSistem Informasi3.4Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
15Ridho Anang RizaldiSistem Informasi3Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
16Algi Ridwan SaputraSistem Informasi2.82Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
17Arief Lukman HakimSistem Informasi3.18Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
18Muhammad NaufalSistem Informasi3.21Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
19Johannes Novidianto GintingManajemen Informatika2.65Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
20M. TeguhManajemen Informatika2.73Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
21Mulia EkawatiManajemen Informatika3.37Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
22Sarni WahyuniManajemen Informatika3.05Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
23Melky ArnandoManajemen Informatika2.98Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
24Raden Mas Adam Permadi PurnamaManajemen Informatika2.85Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
25FebriansyahManajemen Informatika2.95Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
26Afifa Mayang LestariManajemen Informatika3.66Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
27Inas Nofania AmaniManajemen Informatika3.2Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
28Eliza SyailianiManajemen Informatika3.41Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
29Agung Adi Pratama PutraManajemen Informatika2.97Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
30Lidya Cahaya PertiwiManajemen Informatika3.11Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
31Rizki RahmanManajemen Informatika3.2Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
32Alifa Rahma DentyManajemen Informatika3.52Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
33Frentri SenioritaManajemen Informatika3.2Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
34Rifki SaputraManajemen Informatika2.98Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
35M. Irfan Luthfi RamadhanSistem Komputer2.86Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
36Khabib Fadilah RoisSistem Komputer2.99Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
37Abdul Rohman Nurkarim BedjanSistem Komputer3.1Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
38Tri ApriadiSistem Komputer3.19Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
39Lindar NurdiantoSistem Komputer3.26Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
40YulianaSistem Komputer3.17Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
41Andri Putra SalehSistem Komputer3.12Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
42Cecep Hedrik SukantoSistem Komputer2.84Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
43Andri EfendiSistem Komputer3.23Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
44Hendra SaputraSistem Komputer2.87Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
45Bobby ReliantoSistem Komputer2.81Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
46Dedi AryadiSistem Komputer3.58Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
47Arif SofiyanSistem Komputer3.72Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
48Muhammad RizkiTeknik Komputer2.82Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
49Riski Fauji Teknik Komputer2.76Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
50Ekky FalanuariTeknik Komputer2.66Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
51Eko ApriliantoTeknik Komputer2.95Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
52Ketut RobiyantaTeknik Komputer2.91Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB
53Wahid Ari MahendraTeknik Komputer2.99Sesi 2 Tgl 19 Januari 2020 Pkl 13.00 - 15.00 WIB